Français
 

Hockey Mondial

Rules

Cost

Inscription

Arena

Teams

Schedule & Results

Standings

Sponsors

Contacts

Hockey Clinics

CCM

CCM
Poland Ukraine
Roy Izaac Bianco Mossimo
Bellemare William Forest Ludovic
Robin Lavigne Guimond Felix
Masse-Vaillancourt Kevin Levesque Nathan
Presutti Adamo Pham Florent
Noel Alexandre
Jacquet Derrick Levesque Noah
Jacquet Emrick Blemir Zion
Montanaro Jake Bagiotas Tommy
 
Norway Slovakia
Posca Marcus
Asselin Joshua Van Pachterbeke Elias
Carrino Daniel Comito Adamo
D'Elia Tristan Decrescenzo Anthony
La Corte Mirko Zonnon Keshia
Gagne James-Thomas Smith William
Zappavigna Vincent Brassard Lacombe Xavier
Sousa Lucas Santone Marco
Lastoria Matteo Tirone Luca Antonio
Pham Florent

Warrior

Warrior
Czech Rep. Canada
  Di Girolamo David
Monzon Medina Andy Auriemma John Luca
Bongiorno Max Barbieri Jason
Pellerin Edouard Padulo Joe
Pires Manuel Barbieri Marco
  Hamel Antoine
Rossi Anthony Pasquini Noah
Tirone Massimo Luigi Marquez Kevin
Stea Lucas Miscione Anthony
 
France Italy
Tourigny Jean-Gabriel Santamaria Nicola
Ducharme Declan Kardaris Dionysios
Tran Kaemon Dax Girardi Nicola
Valentino Alessandro Presutti Julio
Smith Steven Madrona Kylevin
Benalia Adam St-Jean Jamy Zachary
Chabot Charles-Antoine Trudel Justin
D'Elia Brandon Sirois Olivier
Di Lalla Nicholas Cadet Stanley

Bauer

Bauer
Japan Kazakhstan
Orbegoso-Picard Philippe Hujic Hunter
Hazel Guillaume-Olivier Marchetta Lorenzo
Cocullo Francesco Behamdouni Elijah
Della Rocca Mario Boivin Zachary
Krisko Adam Belanger Charles Antoine
Akkouche Danny Cudjoe-Bury Theodore
  Valentino Gianluca
Tan Christophe Szabo Mikael
Liberatore Fabiano Martini Nevio
 
Hungary Netherlands
Samuel Méthot Vani Alessandro
Sirois Justin Marotta Adamo
Gagnon Kevin Palmieri Luca
Gagnon Andy Pallotta Michael
Philippe Trudelle Seguin Marc Antoine
Fusaro Nicholas D'Andrea Alexandre
Zampino Luca  
  Calderone William
  Ciarrocchi Jeremy
   

Easton

Easton
Finland USA
Yacine Chemrouk Zirpolo Giuliano
William Marchand Laframboise Matthew
Beaumier David Semervil Mayer-Lynx
Elie Vince Marchetta Joseph
Doyle Massimo Greco Luca
Tremblay Carl Bourque Jonathan
Baumgartner Derek  
Vanlian Nicholas Falvo Michael
Sudano Frankie
 
Russia Sweden
Houde-Lamarche Charlie Emond Xavier
Hunter-Lapointe émile Costenaro Dylan
Buron Samuel La Alexandre
Cerro Justin Tan Nicolas
Deneault Jérémy Gélinas étienne
Tommy Beauchamp Gélinas Simon
Trottier Sebastien Hotte-Racine Derek
Paquette Mael Soeu Michael Ali